MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Beaker 17191005

nr 1719 1005

BEAKER

2 pcs, Kero de madera, South America, antique, painted wood. Height: 14-17, 5, wear, damages.

2 st, Kero de madera, Sydamerika, antika, bemålat trä. Höjd: 14-17,5

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor

3000

SEK 2600

Monday August 25 2025
at 18:14:03

14/8 12:43:39 1      2.400 kr
23/8 23:44:50 2      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Aug 25

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska