ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12143166
nr 1214 3166
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/300, dated -80. Subject: 49x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 5/300, daterad -80. Motivet: 49x61 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:44:13
29/10 19:11:53
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman