ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 10984193
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
nr 1098 4193
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
17 pieces, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), PT, signed, -79, sheet: 36x28 + book,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 17 st. Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), PT, signerade, -79, bladets mått: 36x28 + bok
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 19:55:08
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bok etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 1098 4193
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
17 pieces, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), PT, signed, -79, sheet: 36x28 + book,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 17 st. Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), PT, signerade, -79, bladets mått: 36x28 + bok
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 27 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bok etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



