ART / Misc. paintings / Silkscreen 15847131
nr 1584 7131
Silkscreen
Johnny Acosta. Signed, numbered EA, "American girl". Image dimensions: 66x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x67,
Johnny Acosta. Signerad, numrerad EA, "American girl". Bildmått: 66x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x67 cm
SEK 500
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:05:47
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr