ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16784115
nr 1678 4115
OIL PAINTING
Mansporträtt, suk, på glas, around year 1900, 45x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50,
Mansporträtt. Olja på duk, på glas, omkring 1900,45x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm. Ej signerad
1200
SEK 1000
Monday February 10 2025
at 18:29:36
4/2 09:18:41