SILVER & METAL / Silver / Beaker 12517016

nr 1251 7016

BEAKER

silver. Uppsala, Sweden, 18th century. Otydliga Stämplar. Height: 8, 5 cm. Weight: ca 56g.

silver. Uppsala, 1700-tal. Otydliga Stämplar. Höjd: 8,5 cm. Vikt: ca 56g.

Withdrawn

Monday April 29 2019
at 19:42:48

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 29

Silver

Read more about Silver
Silver