ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088307
nr 1408 8307
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, "Kosmo". Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 59x92cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "Kosmo". Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x92cm
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:24:58
18/7 11:20:07
19/7 19:38:30