ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9996176
*
nr 999 6176
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven X: et Erixon, 48/75, signed, subject: 54x43,
Sven X: et Erixon, 48/75, signerad, motivet: 54x43
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 7 2015
at 18:26:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/12 22:27:04
1
100 kr
7/12 18:16:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven x: et erixon
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 999 6176
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sven X: et Erixon, 48/75, signed, subject: 54x43,
Sven X: et Erixon, 48/75, signerad, motivet: 54x43
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/12 22:27:04 | 1 | 100 kr |
7/12 18:16:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven x: et erixon
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10