WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 15086239
nr 1508 6239
WALL CLOCK
Gustavian style, Sundberg, Malmö. Height: 50 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, Sundberg, Malmö. Höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 200
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:37:31
100 kr
150 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen