ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14024053
nr 1402 4053
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad DAG, -77, fabrik. Subject: 16x10, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad DAG, -77, fabrik. Motivet: 16x10, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30, akvarell
400
SEK 100
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:31:13
7/6 16:50:29