GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 13442128

nr 1344 2128

DISH

2 pcs, Asia. Diameter: 23-25cm, wear, damages, repaired.

2 st, Asien. Diameter: 23-25cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad.

600

SEK 150

Monday August 31 2020
at 20:29:53

29/8 14:33:25 1      100 kr
29/8 22:25:30 2      Vinnande bud