ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8157048
nr 815 7048
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
(1938-2018), Sverige
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (b. 1938), 24/300, subject size: 48x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulrica Hydman-Vallien (f. 1938), 24/300, motivets mått: 48x36
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien, born 1938, Swedish artist born 1938, dead 2018.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 25 2013
at 20:53:54
20/3 00:17:40
Ulrica Hydman-Vallien
Read more about Ulrica Hydman-Vallien