ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12376139

nr 1237 6139

Erland Melanton

(1916-1968), Sverige

Erland Melanton (1916-1968), Sweden. Sydländskt hamnmotiv. Signed, dated -48. Ca 23x40 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Sydländskt hamnmotiv. Signerad, daterad -48. Ca 23x40 cm

Erland Melanton, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1916, dead 1968.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday February 25 2019
at 20:23:37

21/2 14:42:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Erland Melanton

Read more about Erland Melanton