ART / Misc. paintings / Enamel painting 8681385

nr 868 1385

Acke Oldenburg

(1923-2005), Sverige

Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 76 x 61, signature a tergo, wear, damages.

ENAMEL PAINTING (F), Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), 76 x 61, signerad a tergo

Condition: slitage, skador

Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday January 6 2014
at 18:35:23

3/1 15:44:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Acke Oldenburg

Read more about Acke Oldenburg