ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11707321
nr 1170 7321
Henri Goetz
(1909-1989), Frankrike
Henri Goetz (1909-1989), Frankrike. Signed and numbered 42/45, 27x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 42/45,27x48
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:04:23
19/3 16:41:16
19/3 16:41:54
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Henri Goetz
Read more about Henri Goetz