ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13407384
nr 1340 7384
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stilleben med penselvas. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x32 cm, skadad ram.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stilleben med penselvas. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x32 cm
Condition: skadad ram
SEK 100
Monday August 10 2020
at 18:46:28
6/8 23:02:36