ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15243039
nr 1524 3039
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 26/35, Stockholm Palace. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 26/35, Stockholms slott. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2023
at 19:15:37
23/2 09:30:14
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist