ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16968271
nr 1696 8271
Anund Emanuel
(1859-1941), Sverige
Anund Emanuel (1859-1941), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated 1900. Oil on canvas, 30x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x59, wear, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1900. Olja på duk, 30x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x59
Condition: slitage, krackeleringar
Anund Emanuel, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1941.
700
SEK 500
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:49:48
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr