ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13978039
*
nr 1397 8039
Helen Rex
(f. 1954)
Helen Rex (b. 1954). Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), "rosen". Subject: 33x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x45cm,
ETCHING, Helen Rex (f. 1954), Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), "rosen". Motivet: 33x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x45cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:40:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 12:10:37
1
Vinnande bud
17/5 17:53:48
2
150 kr
17/5 17:53:48
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga etsning etsningar grafik helen rex épreuve d’artiste
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:57
*
Helen Rex
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1397 8039
Helen Rex
(f. 1954)
Helen Rex (b. 1954). Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), "rosen". Subject: 33x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x45cm,
ETCHING, Helen Rex (f. 1954), Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), "rosen". Motivet: 33x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x45cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 17 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/5 12:10:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
17/5 17:53:48 | 2 | 150 kr |
17/5 17:53:48 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga etsning etsningar grafik helen rex épreuve d’artiste
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
10 juni at 18:57