ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11491003
nr 1149 1003
Carl Deelsbo
(1892-1990), Sverige
Carl Deelsbo (1892-1990), Sverige. Stilleben, osignerad, olja på pannå, 38x46 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben, osignerad, olja på pannå, 38x46 cm. Proveniens familjen Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo, born 1892, dead 1990, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:13:30
- Thema-auction
Dec 4
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo
Carl Deelsbo
Read more about Carl Deelsbo