ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557141
nr 1355 7141
Elisabeth Jansson
(f. 1951), Sverige
Elisabeth Jansson (b. 1951), Sweden. Horse. Signed, numbered 29/290. Subject: 45x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Häst. Signerad, numrerad 29/290. Motivet: 45x35 cm
Elisabeth Jansson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1951.
SEK 400
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:39:32
100 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Elisabeth Jansson
Read more about Elisabeth Jansson