ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16087226

nr 1608 7226

Carl Ewald Lönngren

(1839-1902), Sverige

Carl Ewald Lönngren (1839-1902), Sweden. Landskap med stuga. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 13x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x44 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Landskap med stuga. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 13x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x44 cm

Carl Ewald Lönngren, Swedish painter, born 1839, dead 1902.

SEK 150

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:30:11

24/3 11:35:11 1      100 kr
25/3 19:37:22 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Ewald Lönngren

Read more about Carl Ewald Lönngren