ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14177069
nr 1417 7069
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signed, numbered 76/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 76/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
1000
SEK 1200
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:52:27
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson