ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 17334229
nr 1733 4229
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/360. Image dimensions: 22x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 99/360. Bildmått: 22x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48 cm
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:13:31
Sven Ljungberg
Read more about Sven Ljungberg