ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7517602
nr 751 7602
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "Fiskehamn", signed, subject size: 26x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), "Fiskehamn", signerad, motivets mått: 26x47
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 150
Monday April 2 2012
at 18:58:36
1/4 17:00:22
100 kr
2/4 18:45:39
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman