GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Matservisdelar 4482093

nr 448 2093

Matservisdelar

Lenght: ()

PIGG, UE Gefle, ca 45 del vissa skador

1000

SEK 1400

Monday January 29 2007
at 16:00:00

  • Thema-auction
  • Jan 29

50-tal

"Terma" och "Spisa Ribb" (1955

Read more about 50-tal