GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 8597082

nr 859 7082

Mari Simmulson

(1911-2000), Sverige

Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), UE Uppsala-Ekeby, girl, 25 x 26, crazings.

CHARGER, Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), UE Upsala-Ekeby, Flicka, 25 x 26

Condition: krackeleringar

1000

SEK 700

Monday November 11 2013
at 20:28:41

9/11 09:33:05 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 11

50/60-tal

Read more about 50/60-tal

  • Artist/Designer

Mari Simmulson

Read more about Mari Simmulson
Upsala-Ekeby