ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10141480
*
nr 1014 1480
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 22/175, Modell, subject: 58x44,
signerad, 22/175, Modell, motivet: 58x44
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2016
at 18:12:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 13:43:33
1
200 kr
24/1 21:40:41
2
250 kr
25/1 16:45:58
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad modell
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1014 1480
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 22/175, Modell, subject: 58x44,
signerad, 22/175, Modell, motivet: 58x44
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 13:43:33 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 24/1 21:40:41 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 25/1 16:45:58 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad modell
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



