ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11698171
nr 1169 8171
Lina Stenqvist
(f. 1967), Sverige
Lina Stenqvist (b. 1967), Sweden. Signed and dated 2003, subject: 7x7 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad och daterad 2003, motivet: 7x7 cm
Lina Stenqvist, Swedish painter, born 1967.
400
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:16:11