ART / Lithographs / Litografi 9262087
nr 926 2087
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 25/50, Noe et la Licorne, sheet: 27 x 36,
Litografi , Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 25/50, Noe et la Licorne, bladets mått: 27 x 36
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 24 2014
at 19:01:42
24/11 17:46:14
600 kr
24/11 18:56:42