GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 10267758
nr 1026 7758
VASE AND COVER
faience, Drakmönster i relief, early 20th century, Sign AE & GF, nagg.
Fajans, Drakmönster i relief, Tidigt 1900-tal, Sign AE & GF
Condition: nagg
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:16:26
18/3 20:21:13
1.000 kr
21/3 19:11:26