FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15888308
nr 1588 8308
DINNER TABLE
Tove & Edvard Kindt-Larsen, Seffle Möbelfabrik, Width: 120 cm. Width: 110 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
Tove & Edvard Kindt-Larsen, Seffle Möbelfabrik, Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 110 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 450
Monday December 18 2023
at 20:48:05
100 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)