ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Miniature 13342480
*
nr 1334 2480
MINIATURE
silverram, signed, portrait, 8, 5x6, 5 cm, gross weight: ca 70 g,
silverram, Signerad, porträtt, 8,5x6,5 cm, bruttovikt: ca 70 g
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:19:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/6 13:45:32
1
Vinnande bud
27/6 19:17:24
2
600 kr
27/6 19:17:24
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller miniatyr porträtt porträttmåleri silverram vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12
*
MINIATURE
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1334 2480
MINIATURE
silverram, signed, portrait, 8, 5x6, 5 cm, gross weight: ca 70 g,
silverram, Signerad, porträtt, 8,5x6,5 cm, bruttovikt: ca 70 g
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 29 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/6 13:45:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 27/6 19:17:24 | 2 | 600 kr |
| 27/6 19:17:24 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller miniatyr porträtt porträttmåleri silverram vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12



