ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954664
nr 795 4664
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), lekande barn, PT, subject size: 41x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), lekande barn, PT, motivets mått: 41x57
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:07:42
3/12 18:26:48
Sven Ljungberg
Read more about Sven Ljungberg