ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042113
nr 1504 2113
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 85/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x68 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:24:30
21/11 18:12:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas