ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9513299
*
nr 951 3299
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, dancing couple, subject: 13/140, 72x52,
signerad, dansande par, motivet: 13/140, 72x52
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 18:28:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/3 18:23:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 951 3299
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, dancing couple, subject: 13/140, 72x52,
signerad, dansande par, motivet: 13/140, 72x52
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 30 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/3 18:23:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16