ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7663690
nr 766 3690
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), -78, 23/450, subject size: 60x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), -78, 23/450, motivets mått: 60x45
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 400
Monday July 2 2012
at 17:57:59
30/6 09:23:51
350 kr
2/7 17:52:59
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin