ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15086120
nr 1508 6120
Rudolf Jelinek
(1880-1958), Österrike
Rudolf Jelinek (1880-1958), Austria. Mother and child. Signed. Oil on panel, 80x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x70 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Mor och barn. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 80x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x70 cm
Rudolf Jelinek, painter born 1880, dead 1958.
3000
SEK 2600
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:35:49
10/12 06:37:49