FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 12144297
nr 1214 4297
BOOK CABINET
late 19th century, mahogany. Length: 92, width: 46 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, mahogny. Längd: 92, djup: 46 cm, höjd: 190 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:41:29
29/10 18:36:29