ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018287
nr 1501 8287
Knut Norman
(1896-1977), Sverige
Knut Norman (1896-1977), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 33x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x48cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 33x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x48cm
Knut Norman, born 1896, dead 1977, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 7 2022
at 18:42:24
7/11 18:37:24