ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515253

nr 1751 5253

Kathrin Bernekorn

(f. 1955), Sverige

Kathrin Bernekorn (b. 1955). Signed, "Sjökanten". Oil on canvas, 24x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x35,

OIL PAINTING, Kathrin Bernekorn (f. 1955), Signerad, "Sjökanten". Olja på duk, 24x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x35 cm

Kathrin Bernekorn, Swedish painter born 1955.

Yes

SEK 500

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:16:41

  • Artist/Designer

Kathrin Bernekorn

Read more about Kathrin Bernekorn