ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8078086
nr 807 8086
LG Lundberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
L G Lundberg, 1976, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), Grevgatan 54, subject size: 49x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), L G Lundberg, 1976, EA (konstnärens exemplar), Grevgatan 54, motivets mått: 49x53
Lars Gösta Lundberg, Swedish painter born 1938 in Limhamn, Malmö.
SEK 500
Monday February 11 2013
at 19:43:03
200 kr
450 kr
LG Lundberg
Read more about LG Lundberg