ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9939597
*
nr 993 9597
Yvon Reinard
(f. 1956)
Yvon Reinard (b. 1956), Coloured people blues, signed. 1978, 20x22,
WATERCOLOUR, Yvon Reinard (f. 1956), Coloured people blues, signerad. 1978, 20x22
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 19:56:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/11 17:38:31
1
Vinnande bud
9/11 17:38:46
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller coloured people blues vattenfärg yvon reinard
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
*
Yvon Reinard
nr 993 9597
Yvon Reinard
(f. 1956)
Yvon Reinard (b. 1956), Coloured people blues, signed. 1978, 20x22,
WATERCOLOUR, Yvon Reinard (f. 1956), Coloured people blues, signerad. 1978, 20x22
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/11 17:38:31 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 9/11 17:38:46 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller coloured people blues vattenfärg yvon reinard
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22



