ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12983025
nr 1298 3025
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad J Bianchi, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, contemporary production, 19, 5x24,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad J Bianchi, Blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, nutida, 19,5x24 cm
800
SEK 900
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:17:41
500 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)