ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17495131

nr 1749 5131

Ulla Wale

(1914-2008), Sverige

Ulla Wale (1914-2008), Sweden. Composition, signed. Oil on canvas, unframed, 44x53 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Komposition, Signerad. Olja på duk, oramad, 44x53 cm

Ulla Wale, Swedish painter born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 2008.

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:08:29

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Wale

Read more about Ulla Wale