ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14624201

nr 1462 4201

COLOUR ETCHING

Margareta Holter, "Ärlansungar". Signed, numbered ea. Image dimensions: 14, 5x15, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31,

Margareta Holter, "Ärlansungar". Signerad, numrerad ea. Bildmått: 14,5x15,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm

Yes

300

Monday April 25 2022
at 20:27:16