FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 12544259

nr 1254 4259

GAMES TABLE

Victorian style. Length: 88. Width: 44 cm, height: 76 cm, wear.

nyrokoko. Bredd: 88. Djup: 44 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage

800

SEK 500

Monday May 13 2019
at 18:52:26

10/5 09:46:00 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.