ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13418227
nr 1341 8227
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 43/190, sunflowers, sheet: 60x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 43/190, solrosor, bladets mått: 60x87 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday August 17 2020
at 18:36:06
15/8 22:52:50
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm