ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409141

nr 1740 9141

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated -61. Oil on canvas, 30x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x82,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -61. Olja på duk, 30x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x82 cm

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:23:31