ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 13857145
*
nr 1385 7145
PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, Väderkvarn & Landskap. Signed. Subject: 18x12 & 12x18, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31 & 31x36 cm,
2 st, L Smidt, Väderkvarn & Landskap. Signerade. Motivet: 18x12 & 12x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31 & 31x36 cm
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:51:08
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller l smidt pasteller vattenfärg väderkvarn & landskap
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
PASTELS
nr 1385 7145
PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, Väderkvarn & Landskap. Signed. Subject: 18x12 & 12x18, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31 & 31x36 cm,
2 st, L Smidt, Väderkvarn & Landskap. Signerade. Motivet: 18x12 & 12x18, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31 & 31x36 cm
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller l smidt pasteller vattenfärg väderkvarn & landskap
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



